Is Yoplait Trix Raspberry Rainbow Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 1% or less of: Corn Starch, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (for color), Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Trix Raspberry Rainbow Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Trix Raspberry Rainbow Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
Where to buy
Yoplait Trix Raspberry Rainbow Yogurt, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


