No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Yoplait Tubes Freeze To Reveal Raspberry Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3), Sugar, Modified corn starch, Cream, Whey proteins, Agar, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum, Black carrot extract (for colour), Natural flavour, Active bacterial culture.

Check Yoplait Tubes Freeze To Reveal Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Yoplait Tubes Freeze To Reveal Raspberry | Spoonful