Is Yoplait Tubes Strawberry Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3), sugar, modified corn starch, cream, whey proteins, agar, guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum, black carrot extract and beta carotene (for colour), natural flavour, active bacterial culture. Contains Milk.
Check Yoplait Tubes Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Tubes Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


