No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3), Sugar, Modified corn starch, Cream, Whey proteins, Agar, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum, Natural flavour, Active bacterial culture.

Check Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor | Spoonful