Is Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3), Sugar, Modified corn starch, Cream, Whey proteins, Agar, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum, Natural flavour, Active bacterial culture.
Check Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


