Is Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3), Sugar, Modified corn starch, Cream, Whey proteins, Agar, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum, Natural flavour, Active bacterial culture.
Check Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Tubes Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


