Is Yoplait Vigueur Dairy Food 6Pk Choc Mudcake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Thickener (1422), Cocoa Powder<sup>1</sup> (1%), Flavour, Vegetable Gums (407, 412, 401), Colours (150d, 155, 133), Mineral Salt (339), Salt
Check Yoplait Vigueur Dairy Food 6Pk Choc Mudcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Vigueur Dairy Food 6Pk Choc Mudcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Vigueur Dairy Food 6Pk Choc Mudcake is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


