Is YOPLAIT WHIPS LF YGRT BANANA SPLIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT BANANA SPLIT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH TURMERIC EXTRACT, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NITROGEN.

Check YOPLAIT WHIPS LF YGRT BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking