Is Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Chocolate Shavings (chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, sugar), Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Pectin, Coffee Powder, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum.
Check Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Whole Milk Yogurt Oui Mocha & Chocolate Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


