Is Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Lite Natural Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Cream, Live Yoghurt Cultures (S.Thermophilus, L.bulgaricus)

Check Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Lite Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Yoghurt Tub Greek Lite Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go