Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Cultures (Milk)

Check Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pot

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural | Spoonful