Is Yoplait Yogurt Tubes, Raspberry / Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Modified Orn Starch, Whey Proteins, Milk Protein Concentrate, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Arrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural Flavours, Active Bacterial Cultures, Natural Colours, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Yoplait Yogurt Tubes, Raspberry / Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yogurt Tubes, Raspberry / Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Yogurt Tubes, Raspberry / Grape is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


