Is Yoplait Yop Drinkable Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK AND SKIM MILK FORTIFIED 10 70 WITH VITAMIN D3. WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTASE, BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Yoplait Yop Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yop Drinkable Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


