Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait YOP Strawberry Banana Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Water, Sugar, Milk, Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial culture.

Check Yoplait YOP Strawberry Banana Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Yoplait YOP Strawberry Banana Flavour | Spoonful