Is Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Partly skimmed milk (milk, vitamin D3), water, sugar, milk protein, natural flavour, bacterial culture.
Check Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


