Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk (milk, vitamin D3), water, sugar, milk protein, natural flavour, bacterial culture.

Check Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Yoplait Yop Strawberry Flavour | Spoonful