Is Yoplait Yop Strawberry & Vanilla Yoghurt Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, FRUIT (4%) (STRAWBERRY (3.4%), RECONSTITUTED STRAWBERRY PUREE (0.6%) SUGAR, THICKENERS (PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, NATUURAL COLOUR (BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOUR, MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM LACTATE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES:S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BUGARICUS. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Yoplait Yop Strawberry & Vanilla Yoghurt Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Yop Strawberry & Vanilla Yoghurt Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Owyn Plant-Based Drink - Smooth Vanilla
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Where to buy
Yoplait Yop Strawberry & Vanilla Yoghurt Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


