Is Yoplait YOP Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk (milk, Vitamin D3), Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Culture.
Check Yoplait YOP Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait YOP Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


