Is YoPRO Perform High Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 175g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, milk protein concentrate, whey protein concentrate (milk), strawberry puree (2%), cream (milk), thickener (rice starch), natural flavour, live yoghurt cultures (milk), natural colours (black carrot and blackcurrant), sweetener (steviol glycosides), salt, lemon pulp.

Check YoPRO Perform High Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YoPRO Perform High Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 175g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie