Is Yopro Perform Key Lime High Protein Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, milk protein concentrate, whey protein concentrate (milk), cream (milk), key lime puree (0.7%), rice starch, butter (milk), natural flavours, live yoghurt cultures (including Bifidobacterium lactis), milk minerals, sweetener (steviol glycosides), salt, natural colour (turmeric extract), gardenia extract.
Check Yopro Perform Key Lime High Protein Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yopro Perform Key Lime High Protein Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
Where to buy
Yopro Perform Key Lime High Protein Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


