Is York Dark Chocolate Covered Pumpkins Peppermint Patties, 9.6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, COCOA, INVERT SUGAR, MILK FAT, EGG WHITES, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN (SOY), OIL OF PEPPERMINT, PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check York Dark Chocolate Covered Pumpkins Peppermint Patties, 9.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? York Dark Chocolate Covered Pumpkins Peppermint Patties, 9.6 Oz | Spoonful