Is York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa, Milk Fat, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk), Invert Sugar, Egg Whites, Oil Of Peppermint
Check York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


