Is York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa, Milk Fat, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Milk), Invert Sugar, Egg Whites, Oil Of Peppermint

Check York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

York Fall Harvest Peppermint Patties Pumpkins 11 oz. is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go