Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is York Fruits An Assortment Of Fruit Flavour Jellies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelling agent [pectin], acid [lactic acid], acidity regulator [sodium lactate], colours [anthocynins, curcumin, paprika extract], flavourings, plant concentrates [safflower, spirulina].

Check York Fruits An Assortment Of Fruit Flavour Jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? York Fruits An Assortment Of Fruit Flavour Jellies | Spoonful