Is YORK, MINIS - DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; MILK FAT; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK); CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: INVERT SUGAR; EGG WHITES; OIL OF PEPPERMINT.

Check YORK, MINIS - DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? YORK, MINIS - DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES | Spoonful