Is York Peppermint Pattie Dark Chocolate Covered - 1.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa, Milk Fat, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Invert Sugar, Egg Whites, Oil Of Peppermint

Check York Peppermint Pattie Dark Chocolate Covered - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

York Peppermint Pattie Dark Chocolate Covered - 1.4 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go