Is York Peppermint Patties Family Size Stand Up Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Cocoa, Invert Sugar, Milk, Fat, Egg Whites, Lecithin (Soy), Butter, Oil of Peppermint, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavor

Check York Peppermint Patties Family Size Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

York Peppermint Patties Family Size Stand Up Bag is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go