Is Yorkie Honeycomb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, dried whole milk, butterfat (milk), vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder product (milk), glucose syrup, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (lecithins), raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), flavouring, may contain gluten
Check Yorkie Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkie Honeycomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


