Is Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire 40 Tea Bags 125G is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast