Is Yorkshire Gold Tea Bags 100 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea.
Check Yorkshire Gold Tea Bags 100 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire Gold Tea Bags 100 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
Yorkshire Gold Tea Bags 100 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


