Is Yorkshire Provender Cauliflower, Cheese & Kale Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cauliflower (27%), Potato, Yorkshire Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (6%), Onion, Double Cream (Milk), Kale (2%), Leek, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Vegetable Bouillon ^Salt, Potato Starch, Dried Vegetables (Celeriac (Celery), Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Spices (Celery, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Mace, Nutmeg), Herbs (Lovage, Parsley)], Chives, Parsley, Ground Nutmeg

Check Yorkshire Provender Cauliflower, Cheese & Kale Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire Provender Cauliflower, Cheese & Kale Soup is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish