Is Yorkshire puddings Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Pasteurised Egg White, Pasteurised Egg, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt. 230ge ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial colours or flavourings.
Check Yorkshire puddings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire puddings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


