Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yorkshire Tea 160+50(210) Original 656G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Yorkshire Tea 160+50(210) Original 656G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire Tea 160+50(210) Original 656G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Yorkshire Tea 160+50(210) Original 656G | Spoonful