Is Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Drumsticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Drumsticks is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Drumsticks | Spoonful