Is Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Dino Nuggets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken*, Water, Rice Flour*, Canola Oil*, Corn Starch*, Salt, Sugars* (concentrated Raisin Juice*, Honey*), Onion Powder*, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder*, Spice*, Guar Gum*, Rice Concentrate*

Check Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Dino Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping