Is Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Turkey Breast Slices Raised Without Antibiotics Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turkey Breast, Organic Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour
Check Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Turkey Breast Slices Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Turkey Breast Slices Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Turkey Breast Slices Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 2 retailers
FortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad


