Is Yorkshire Valley Farms Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Granulated Garlic, Organic Onion Powder.
Check Yorkshire Valley Farms Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yorkshire Valley Farms Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


