Is Yost Kiddi Pops, 100 Count Carton (4.5 lbs) - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Natural And Artificial Color (Includes Fd&c Red 3 & 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 & 6), This Product Does Not Contain, Artificial Sweeteners, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Hfcs), Fat, Trans Fat, Cholesterol, Yeast, Or Gluten, Is Not Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Wheat, Milk, Egg, Crustacean Shellfish, Fish, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Or Soy Products, Kosher Pareve

Check Yost Kiddi Pops, 100 Count Carton (4.5 lbs) - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yost Kiddi Pops, 100 Count Carton (4.5 lbs) - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go