Is Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Natural And Artificial Color (Includes Fd&c Red 3 & 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 & 6), This Product Does Not Contain, Artificial Sweeteners, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Hfcs), Fat, Trans Fat, Cholesterol, Yeast, Or Gluten, Is Not Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Wheat, Milk, Egg, Crustacean Shellfish, Fish, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Or Soy Products, Kosher Pareve
Check Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - 8 Assorted Flavor Variety Pack Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


