Is Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - Grape Lollipops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Natural And Artificial Color (Includes Fd&c Red 3 & 40, Blue 1), This Product Does Not Contain, Artificial Sweeteners, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Hfcs), Fat, Trans Fat, Cholesterol, Yeast, Or Gluten, Is Not Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Wheat, Milk, Egg, Crustacean Shellfish, Fish, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Or Soy Products, Kosher Pareve

Check Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - Grape Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - Grape Lollipops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Yost Kiddi Pops, 20 Pack - Grape Lollipops | Spoonful