Is Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt (42%), Sugar, Cracked Red Chilli, Dried Garlic, Ground Spices (Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Star Anise, Clove), Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Cracked Black Pepper, Rapeseed Oil
Check Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


