Is YOU LOVE FRUIT, HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, MANGO COCONUT, MANGO COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Pulp, Organic Coconut, Organic Artichoke Fiber, Natural Flavor
Check YOU LOVE FRUIT, HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, MANGO COCONUT, MANGO COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOU LOVE FRUIT, HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, MANGO COCONUT, MANGO COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YOU LOVE FRUIT, HANDMADE FRUIT LEATHER, MANGO COCONUT, MANGO COCONUT is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


