Is You Love Fruit Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Mango Flavor, Organic Citrus Fiber.

Check You Love Fruit Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking