Is YOU LOVE FRUIT, PASSION FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO PULP, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC ARTICHOKE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check YOU LOVE FRUIT, PASSION FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOU LOVE FRUIT, PASSION FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


