Is You Say Potato Fresh Cut Chips 500G Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potato, Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check You Say Potato Fresh Cut Chips 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open You Say Potato Fresh Cut Chips 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
You Say Potato Fresh Cut Chips 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


