Is Yougour grec Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, vanilla syrup (sugar, water, natural vanilla flavour, pectin, carob bean gum, concentrated lemon juice), bacterial culture.
Check Yougour grec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yougour grec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


