Is Yougourt grec Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait biologique écrémé, Préparation aux fruits in biologiques [sucre biologique, eau, fraises biologiques, arôme naturel biologique, pectine, jus de baies de sureau concentré biologique (pour la couleur), jus de citron concentré biologique), Culture bactérienne.

Check Yougourt grec against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go