Is Young Guns Hatch Valley Chile Red Chili Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chile Puree (Dried Red Chile Pods, Water, Sunflower Oil, Cornstarch, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Citric Acid.
Check Young Guns Hatch Valley Chile Red Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Young Guns Hatch Valley Chile Red Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


