Is Young Ridge Cattle Co. 80% Lean / 20% Fat Angus Beef With Ground Chuck Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Young Ridge Cattle Co. 80% Lean / 20% Fat Angus Beef With Ground Chuck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Young Ridge Cattle Co. 80% Lean / 20% Fat Angus Beef With Ground Chuck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Chub 90% Lean 10% Fat - 16 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey Breast Extra Lean 99% Lean 1% Fat - 16 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey 85% Lean 15% Fat Chub - 16 Oz
85% LEAN 15% FAT FRESH GROUND TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


