Is Young Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring. GRAVY INGREDIENTS: Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Gums (Guar, Xanthan and Carob Bean Gum), Chicken Fat, Turkey Stock, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate.

Check Young Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichGrilling